NFL UP 52 Accounts Assistant Govt Job Recruitment

Last Date to apply for this job is over.
Form Type: Online
Last Date : 28/02/2019
Total Vacancies : 52
Company : NFL UP ()
Location :
Job Category/ Department :
Qualification Required : B Com , Graduation
Apply Now

Important Dates

Application Begin.31/01/2019.
Last Date for Apply Online.28/02/2019.
Last Date of Payment Application Fee.28/02/2019

Application Fee

For General/ OBCRs.200/-
SC/ ST/ PH.No Fee.
Mode of PaymentCandidate Need to Pay Application Fee Through Online Mode.

NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Vacancy Details

Name of the UnitUROBCSCSTTotal Post
Bathinda0401010006.
Panipat0201000003.
Vijaipur0501010209.
Corporate Office, Noida0201010004.
Marketing1509040230.
Total No. of Post28.13.07.04.52.

NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Eligibility Criteria

Name of the PostEducational Qualification
Account AssistantCandidates Must Have Passed Bachelor Degree in Commerce (B.Com) with Minimum 50% Marks (Gen/OBC) and 45 % Marks(SC/ST/PH) in Aggregate.

NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Age Limit

As on 31/12/2018
Minimum Age18 Years.
Maximum Age30 Years.
Age Relaxation.As Per Government Rules.

NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Selection Process

1. On Basis of Computer Based Test(CBT).

How to Apply NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job

1. Candidate Need to Apply Through Online Mode.
2. Candidate Have to Click on the Apply Online Link Given in Important Link Section.
3. Candidate Are Required to Fill All the Mandatory Details in the Application Form.
4. Candidate Need to Upload the Scanned Copy of Required Documents in the Prescribed Size and Format.
5. Candidate Need to Take Printout of Your Application Form for Future Reference.
6. Online Application Can be Submitted on or Before 28th February 2019.


Important Links

NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Registration. Click Here
NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Login. Click Here
NFL UP Accounts Assistant Govt Job Notification. Click Here
NFL Official Website Click Here
Download JobSarkari Android AppClick Here
Join Us On TelegramClick Here
Like Our Facebook PageClick Here

Leave a Comment