HCL 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job Recruitment

Last Date to apply for this job is over.

Form Type : Offline

Last Date To Apply : 30/03/2019

Total Vacancies : 112

Company : HCL ()

Location : Rajasthan

Qualification Required : 10th Pass

Download Android App

Important Date

Last Date for Receipt of Application Form.30/03/2019.

Application Fee

No Fee

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Vacancy Details

Trade NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal Post
Blaster (Mines)110205040325.
Computer and Peripheral Hardware Repair and Maintenance Mechanic.010000000001.
Turner020001010105.
Fitter090304040222.
Electrician120306050531.
Electronic Mechanic030001000004.
Draughtsman (Civil)000001010002.
Draughtsman (Mechanical)010100000103.
Welder050103020112.
Mechanic Diesel010000010103.
Pump Operator cum Mechanic010101010004.
Total No. of Post46.11.22.19.14.112.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Eligibility Criteria

Candidate Must Have Passed Class 10th or Equivalent Qualification and ITI.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Age Limit

Not Specified.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Selection Process

1. Written Test/Interview.

How to Apply HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job

1. Candidate Need to Apply through Offline Mode.
2. Candidate Have to Download Application Form Given in Important Link Section.
3. Candidate Are Required to Fill All the Mandatory Details in the Application Form.
4. Candidate Have to Send the Application Form to the Address Given Below On or Before 30th March 2019.
Office of Chief Manager (HR), CHRD, Khetri Copper Complex, Khetri Nagar

Important Links

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Application Form. Click Here
HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Notification. Click Here
HCL Official Website. Click Here
Download JobSarkari Android AppClick Here
Join Us On Telegram Click Here
Like Our Facebook PageClick Here

Leave a Comment

Share via
Copy link