HCL 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job Recruitment

Last Date to apply for this job is over.

HCL Notification is out. HCL is recruiting for 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job Posts. You can check HCL - Hindustan Copper Limited last date, download HCL notification, visit HCL official website and check other HCL Vacancy details.Complete Vacancy and recruitment Details about 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job vacancies in HCL are provided below by JobSarkari.Com only for you.

Quick Details About HCL 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job Recruitment

Form Type: Offline
Last Date : 30/03/2019
Total Vacancies : 112
Company : HCL ()
Location :
Job Category/ Department :
Qualification Required : 10th Pass 2019 - 2020
Apply Now

About HCL (Hindustan Copper Limited) 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job Vacancies

(Hindustan Copper Limited) has announced vacancies/posts for Trade Apprentice Govt Job  Jobs. Candidate who want to apply for HCL 112 Trade Apprentice Govt Job vacancies can apply Offline through Jobsarkari.com on or before 30/03/2019 . Qualification required for this post is

HCL Recruitment 2019 For Trade Apprentice Govt Job

Important Date

Last Date for Receipt of Application Form.30/03/2019.

Application Fee

No Fee

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Vacancy Details

Trade NameGeneralEWSOBCSCSTTotal Post
Blaster (Mines)110205040325.
Computer and Peripheral Hardware Repair and Maintenance Mechanic.010000000001.
Turner020001010105.
Fitter090304040222.
Electrician120306050531.
Electronic Mechanic030001000004.
Draughtsman (Civil)000001010002.
Draughtsman (Mechanical)010100000103.
Welder050103020112.
Mechanic Diesel010000010103.
Pump Operator cum Mechanic010101010004.
Total No. of Post46.11.22.19.14.112.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Eligibility Criteria

Candidate Must Have Passed Class 10th or Equivalent Qualification and ITI.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Age Limit

Not Specified.

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Selection Process

1. Written Test/Interview.

How to Apply HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job

1. Candidate Need to Apply through Offline Mode.
2. Candidate Have to Download Application Form Given in Important Link Section.
3. Candidate Are Required to Fill All the Mandatory Details in the Application Form.
4. Candidate Have to Send the Application Form to the Address Given Below On or Before 30th March 2019.
Office of Chief Manager (HR), CHRD, Khetri Copper Complex, Khetri Nagar


Important Links

HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Application Form. Click Here
HCL Trade Apprentice Govt Job Notification. Click Here
HCL Official Website. Click Here
Download JobSarkari Android AppClick Here
Join Us On TelegramClick Here
Like Our Facebook PageClick Here

Quick FAQ

Q. When is the last date to apply for HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited )Trade Apprentice Govt Job Job ?
Answ.Last date to apply for HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited ) Trade Apprentice Govt Job Posts is 30/03/2019.
Q. What is the Form Type (application mode) of HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited ) Trade Apprentice Govt Job Recruitment ?
Answ.The Form Type (application mode) for HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited ) Trade Apprentice Govt Job Posts is Offline.
Q. How many vacancies are available in HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited )Trade Apprentice Govt Job Posts ?
Answ.There are 112 Vacancies in HCL ( Hindustan Copper Limited ) Trade Apprentice Govt Job Posts.
Q. What is the Full Form of HCL ?
Answ.Full Form of HCL is Hindustan Copper Limited .

Leave a Comment