Education Department Bihar 125 Guest Teacher Post Recruitment

Last Date for this post is already over.

Education Department Bihar Notification is out. Education Department Bihar is recruiting for 125 Guest Teacher Post Posts. You can check Education Department Bihar - Education Department of Bihar last date, download Education Department Bihar notification, visit Education Department Bihar official website and check other Education Department Bihar Vacancy details.Complete Vacancy and recruitment Details about 125 Guest Teacher Post vacancies in Education Department Bihar are provided below by JobSarkari.Com only for you.

Quick Details About Education Department Bihar 125 Guest Teacher Post Recruitment

Form Type: Offline
Last Date : 31/07/2018
Total Vacancies : 125
Company : Education Department Bihar ()
Location :
Job Category/ Department : ,
Qualification Required : B Com , B.E , Bachelor of Arts , BBA jobs , BSc , B Ed Teachers , Btech Engineers , Graduation , M Com , MA , MTech , Other Qualifications Government
Apply NowPrint this page

About Education Department Bihar (Education Department of Bihar) 125 Guest Teacher Post Vacancies

(Education Department of Bihar) has announced vacancies/posts for Guest Teacher Post  Jobs. Candidate who want to apply for Education Department Bihar 125 Guest Teacher Post vacancies can apply Offline through Jobsarkari.com on or before 31/07/2018 . Qualification required for this post is , , , , , , , , , , ,

Education Department Bihar Recruitment 2018 for Guest Teacher Post

Important Dates

Application Begin24/06/2018.
Last Date for Receipt of Application Form31/07/2018.

Application Fees

No Fees.

Vacancy Details About Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post

Name of the SubjectUR VacancyOBC / EBC VacancySC VacancyRFTotal Post
Maths1207040124.
Physics1710050133.
Chemistry1207040124.
English1710060134.
Zoology0302010006.
Botany0201010004.
Total No of Post63372104125.

Eligibility Criteria for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post

Candidate Must Have Passed Graduation / Post Graduation / B.Tech / M.Tech With Professional Qualification Such as B.Ed.

Age Limit Details of Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post

Not Specified.

Selection Process for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post

1.Merit List.

How to Apply for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post

1.Candidate Can Apply through Offline Mode.
2.Download Application form Given in Important Link Section.
3.Fill All the Mandatory Details in the Application form.
4.Candidate Need to Send the Application form to the Address Given below.
Office of the District Education Department, Arariya On or Before 31st July 2018.


Important Links

Application Form for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Here. Click Here
Download Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Notification Here. Click Here
Education Department Bihar Official Website Click Here
Download JobSarkari Android AppClick Here
Join Us On Telegram Click Here
Like Our Facebook PageClick Here

Quick FAQ

Q. What is the Last Date For Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Vacancy ?
A. Last Date for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Posts is 31/07/2018.
Q. What is the Form Type of Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Recruitment ?
A. The Form Type for Education Department Bihar Guest Teacher Post Posts is Offline.
Q. How many vacancies are available in Education Department of Bihar Guest Teacher Post Posts ?
A. There are about 100 Vacancies in Education Department of Bihar Guest Teacher Post Posts.
Q. What is the Full Form of Education Department Bihar ?
A. Full Form of Education Department Bihar is Education Department of Bihar .

Leave a Comment

v